xbaze Casino — Everything in One Place, from Live Dealer to Slots
Live Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack, Teen Patti and thousands of slots — play with real dealers anytime at xbaze Casino, starting with just ৳300 via bKash or Nagad.
xbaze Casino Game Categories
From live casino to slots — each category has a collection of hundreds of games.
Baccarat
Asia's most popular card game. At xbaze Casino you can play on multi-camera live Baccarat tables with dealers who speak Bengali.
Live DealerRoulette
Available in both European and American versions. The excitement of the spin delivered directly to your screen — play from any device.
Live & RNGBlackjack
A strategic battle to get close to 21. Place bets at multiple live tables and beat the dealer.
Game of StrategyTeen Patti
A favourite card game of the Indian subcontinent. Challenge friends at live Teen Patti tables on xbaze — right from home.
South Asia's FavouriteAndar Bahar
Just two sides — Andar or Bahar. Simple rules, fast results. The ideal live game for new players.
Fast RoundsSlot Games
Hundreds of slots including Fortune Tiger, Gates of Olympus, and Sweet Bonanza. Features include Bonus Buy, free spins, and multipliers.
Thousands of TitlesHow Do Live Dealer Games Work?
A live dealer game means you are playing directly with a human dealer — via HD video streaming from a studio. This is not computer animation; it is a real table, real cards, or a real roulette wheel.
Enter the Lobby
Log in to xbaze, go to the "Live Casino" section, and choose your preferred table.
Set Your Bet Amount
Arrange your chips according to your budget, starting from the minimum bet.
The Dealer Deals Cards or Spins the Wheel
Watch live on video as the dealer deals cards or spins the roulette wheel — in real time.
Result & Payout
If you win, the amount is added to your xbaze wallet instantly.
Withdraw
Receive your winnings to bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay within 1 hour, minimum ৳500.
Claim a 200% Welcome Bonus Today
Make your first deposit at xbaze Casino and receive a 200% bonus, up to ৳15,000. This bonus can be used across live casino, table games, and slots.
First Deposit Bonus
Up to ৳15,000
Example: deposit ৳1,000 → ৳2,000 bonus → total ৳3,000. Wagering: 20 times the bonus amount. Example: ৳2,000 bonus × 20 = ৳40,000 in bets completed before withdrawal is allowed.
For ages 21+
Why Choose xbaze Casino?
Instant Payments
Withdrawals to bKash, Nagad, Rocket, and Upay processed within 1 hour.
Secure Platform
SSL encryption and fair play are ensured — your information and funds are fully secure.
24/7 Bangla Support
For any issue, contact us in Bengali via live chat or at [email protected].
Mobile Optimized
Android or iPhone — play comfortably from any smartphone, with no app download required.
Slots — A World of Variety
The Thrill of the Slot Reel
Thousands of Slots on One Platform
xbaze Casino features slot games from PG Soft, Pragmatic Play, JILI, and many more providers. Fortune Tiger, Fortune Rabbit, Fortune Dragon (PG Soft), Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza, Sugar Rush (Pragmatic Play), and Fortune Gems, Super Ace, Boom Legend (JILI) — each game has its own distinct features.
Slot games run on RNG (Random Number Generator) technology, which keeps every spin completely independent and unbiased. Volatility refers to how often and how large wins can be — high volatility games offer bigger wins but less frequently; low volatility games deliver smaller wins more often.
To play slots, go to the game lobby, pick your preferred game, set your bet amount, and click the spin button. Bonus rounds, free spins, and multiplier features are triggered within the game itself.
xbaze Casino VIP Program
Play regularly and move up to higher tiers — extra benefits at every level.
Bronze
Start at the Bronze tier. Earn up to 0.5% cashback per week.
Weekly Cashback 0.5%Silver
Keep playing and advance to the Silver tier. Weekly cashback increases to up to 1.0%.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Gold
The highest tier — Gold. Earn up to 1.5% weekly cashback and receive exclusive offers.
Weekly Cashback 1.5%Deposit & Withdrawal Methods
The minimum deposit at xbaze Casino is just ৳300 — by any method. The minimum withdrawal amount is ৳500, and processing is usually completed within 1 hour. Rocket is the mobile wallet service of Dutch-Bangla Bank.
Start Playing at xbaze Casino Today
Live Baccarat, Roulette, Teen Patti, or Slots — the choice is yours. Start with ৳300.
Log InFor ages 21 and above only.